Průběžné pořadí 2014

835f5a8217cb4f01b0e08e67c90b2e26-835f5a8217cb4f01b0e08e67c90b2e26-0

Konečné pořadí sezóny 2014

PJezdecBodyVýhryTOP 5TOP 10
1Kevin Harvick504351420
2Ryan Newman50420516
3Denny Hamlin50371718
4Joey Logano502851622
5Brad Keselowski236161720
6Jeff Gordon234841423
7Matt Kenseth233401322
8Dale Earnhardt Jr.230141220
9Carl Edwards22882714
10Kyle Busch22851915
11Jimmie Johnson227441120
12Kurt Busch22631611
13AJ Allmendinger2260125
14Greg Biffle22470311
15Kasey Kahne22341311
16Aric Almirola2195127
17Kyle Larson10800817
18Jamie McMurray10140713
19Clint Bowyer9790515
20Austin Dillon958014
21Paul Menard9440513
22Brian Vickers921039
23Marcos Ambrose870037
24Martin Truex Jr.857015
25Tony Stewart799037
26Casey Mears782013
27Ricky Stenhouse Jr.757015
28Danica Patrick735003
29Justin Allgaier636000
30David Gilliland554000
31Cole Whitt532000
32David Ragan531001
33Michael Annett531000
34Reed Sorenson516000
35Alex Bowman412000
36Josh Wise405000
37Michael McDowell255001
38Travis Kvapil214001
39Ryan Truex193000

V tabulce jsou uvedeni pouze jezdci, kteří letos  již dokázali získat nejméně 100 bodů.

Napsat komentář