Průběžné pořadí – Xfinity Series

061315-NASCAR-Kyle-Busch-LN-PI.vresize.1200.675.high.88

Aktualizováno po závodě v Michiganu.

PořadíJezdecBodyVýhryPolesTOP 5TOP 10
1Erik Jones3972388
2Daniel Suarez45211511
3Elliott Sadler43410511
4Ty Dillon4160148
5Justin Allgaier38800510
6Brandon Jones3880007
7Brendan Gaughan3860016
8Brennan Poole3730015
9Darrell Wallace Jr.3400024
10Ryan Reed3010000
11Blake Koch2940002
12Ryan Sieg2920001
13Ross Chastain2760000
14Jeremy Clements2560011
15Dakoda Armstrong2480000
16Ryan Preece2260000
17Ray Black Jr.1880000
18B.J. McLeod1730000
19Joey Gase1510000
20Jeb Burton2600001
21J.J. Yeley2290000
22Garrett Smithley2230000
23Mario Gosselin1190000
24David Starr1120000
25Justin Marks1110000
26Alex Bowman1050113
27Harrison Rhodes930000
28Mike Harmon890000
29Derrike Cope850000
30Corey LaJoie630000
31Ryan Ellis610000
32Jeff Green580000
33Todd Peck550000
34Drew Herring500000
35Martin Roy480000
36Carl Long460000
37Brandon Gdovic380000
38Chris Cockrum380000
39T.J. Bell370000
40Cody Ware340000
41Morgan Shepherd340000
42Benny Gordon330000
43Alex Guenette310000
44Dylan Lupton270000
45Brandon McReynolds180000
46Anthony Kumpen150000
47Josh Reaume140000
48John Jackson130000
49Scott Lagasse Jr.120000
50Stanton Barrett110000

Napsat komentář