Průběžné pořadí 2016

Denny

Pořadí je aktualizované po závodě v Charrlotte (9.10.2016).

  BodyVýhryPolesTOP 5TOP 10
1Jimmie Johnson304531813
2Matt Kenseth304020715
3Kyle Busch3036421320
4Brad Keselowski3034421521
5Kurt Busch303312719
6Carl Edwards302926716
7Martin Truex Jr.302843715
8Denny Hamlin3012311017
9Austin Dillon300901411
10Chase Elliott300902915
11Joey Logano3006131120
12Kevin Harvick3004311422
13Kyle Larson210910812
14Tony Stewart21061058
15Jamie McMurray208400110
16Chris Buescher20701022
17Kasey Kahne76600311
18Ryan Newman7380029
19Ricky Stenhouse Jr.6580035
20Ryan Blaney6550038
21AJ Allmendinger6530025
22Trevor Bayne6510025
23Danica Patrick5770000
24Greg Biffle5480113
25Paul Menard5420002
26Aric Almirola5390000
27Clint Bowyer5260003
28Casey Mears4670000
29Dale Earnhardt Jr.4610056
30Landon Cassill4310000
31David Ragan3980000
32Regan Smith3800012
33Michael McDowell3770001
34Brian Scott3710000
35Matt DiBenedetto3160001
36Cole Whitt2680000
37Michael Annett2670000
38Jeff Gordon1830001
39Josh Wise1650000
40Reed Sorenson1640000


Napsat komentář