Průběžné pořadí 2015

NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Ford EcoBoost 400

Konečné pořadí sezóny 2015

PořadíJezdecBodyVýhryPolesTOP 5TOP 10
1Kyle Busch5043511216
2Kevin Harvick5042332328
3Jeff Gordon503812521
4Martin Truex Jr.503210822
5Carl Edwards236822715
6Joey Logano2360612228
7Brad Keselowski234711925
8Kurt Busch2333211021
9Denny Hamlin2327231420
10Jimmie Johnson2315511422
11Ryan Newman231400515
12Dale Earnhardt Jr.2310301622
13Jamie McMurray229500410
14Paul Menard22620125
15Matt Kenseth2234531220
16Clint Bowyer217500212
17Aric Almirola9400036
18Kasey Kahne93900310
19Kyle Larson87200210
20Greg Biffle8690034
21Austin Dillon8320015
22AJ Allmendinger7580103
23Casey Mears7540001
24Danica Patrick7160002
25Ricky Stenhouse Jr.7120013
26Sam Hornish Jr.7090003
27David Ragan7010011
28Tony Stewart6950003
29Trevor Bayne6550002
30Justin Allgaier5880001
31Cole Whitt5530000
32David Gilliland5330000
33Alex Bowman4370000
34Brett Moffitt4220001
35Matt DiBenedetto3990000
36Michael Annett3980000
37Josh Wise2540001
38Jeb Burton2160000
39Michael McDowell2130000
40Alex Kennedy1200000
41Reed Sorenson740000
42Bobby Labonte600000
43Michael Waltrip580000
44Ryan Preece350000
45Brian Vickers320000
46Will Kimmel110000
47Mike Wallace80000
48Eddie MacDonald70000
T.J. Bell70000
50Kyle Fowler30000


Napsat komentář